Wyniki
Eko-Bieg Wiosny - 10 km
Data
18.05.2019
Godzina
15:00
Typ zawodów
Zawody dla dorosłych
Dystans
10 km
Filtruj:
Szukaj zawodnika
Eko Bieg Wiosny | 10 km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miejsce OPEN | Imię | Nazwisko | Nr | Płeć | Klub | Czas brutto |
1 | Piotr | Kreft | 16 | M | PGSPORT.PL | 00:37:07 |
2 | Tomasz | Wroński | 54 | M | 00:42:16 | |
3 | Andrzej | Brzeziński | 3 | M | Rykowisko | 00:42:36 |
4 | Mikołaj | Liczkowski | 19 | M | KS Wilki Słupno | 00:43:23 |
5 | Grzegorz | Wojtycki | 41 | M | biegamPłock team | 00:43:32 |
6 | Tomasz | Borucki | 51 | M | 00:44:40 | |
7 | Marcin | Siemiątkowski | 33 | M | DALEJ | 00:44:50 |
8 | Krzysztof | Lipiński | 20 | M | Nie Ma Lipy | 00:44:51 |
9 | Paweł | Stawski | 35 | M | Active Runners Płock | 00:45:35 |
10 | Marcin | Robakiewicz | 30 | M | 00:46:24 | |
11 | Michał | Janczyk | 8 | M | 00:46:36 | |
12 | Bogusław | Tyc | 37 | M | TKKF Płock | 00:46:50 |
13 | Jacek | Baniak | 47 | M | 00:47:04 | |
14 | Tomasz | Przedpełski | 28 | M | Active Runners Płock | 00:47:43 |
15 | Janusz | Bartczak | 2 | M | Więckowski team | 00:48:00 |
16 | Witold | Kowalczyk | 14 | M | Orlen Running Team | 00:48:23 |
17 | Wojciech | Bujak | 4 | M | 00:48:24 | |
18 | Daniel | Korkosz | 13 | M | Daniel Korkosz | 00:48:52 |
19 | Michał | Ners | 23 | M | 00:49:09 | |
20 | Marek | Adamczyk | 1 | M | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 00:49:30 |
21 | Adrian | Żylak | 45 | M | Adidas Runner Warsaw | 00:49:52 |
22 | Michał | Rokicki | 31 | M | 00:50:03 | |
23 | Artur | Gierwatowski | 7 | M | 00:50:04 | |
24 | Grzegorz | Taborek | 50 | M | 00:50:08 | |
25 | Dariusz | Okraszewski | 24 | M | 00:50:25 | |
26 | Marek | Pszczoła | 29 | M | 00:50:33 | |
27 | Tomasz | Rychlinski | 32 | M | 00:50:53 | |
28 | Jarosław | Lejkowski | 18 | M | 00:50:59 | |
29 | Marcin | Kwiatkowski | 17 | M | 00:51:13 | |
30 | Michał | Miaskiewicz | 22 | M | 00:51:17 | |
31 | Igor | Kemicer | 11 | M | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 00:51:34 |
32 | Andrzej | Polit | 27 | M | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 00:51:54 |
33 | Agnieszka | Burżacka-Tyc | 5 | K | PTT DELTA | 00:52:00 |
34 | Włodek | Dziarnowski | 52 | M | 00:52:13 | |
35 | Arkadiusz | Zawadzki | 49 | M | 00:52:44 | |
36 | Łukasz | Zalewski | 46 | M | 00:52:54 | |
37 | Jarosław | Synakowski | 36 | M | 00:53:46 | |
38 | Dariusz | Woźniak | 42 | M | 00:54:59 | |
39 | Jozef | Zalewski | 44 | M | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 00:55:00 |
40 | Paweł | Jędrzejewski | 10 | M | 00:55:11 | |
41 | Edmund | Sowiński | 53 | M | 00:58:42 | |
42 | Jowita | Kluba | 12 | K | 00:59:37 | |
43 | Renata | Jędrzejewska | 9 | K | 00:59:48 | |
44 | Jolanta | Maranowska | 21 | K | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 01:02:56 |
45 | Tomasz | Wajszczak | 48 | M | 01:02:56 | |
46 | Liliana | Pawłowska | 25 | K | 01:03:53 | |
47 | Weronika | Pokropińska | 26 | K | 01:03:53 | |
48 | Magdalena | Warzyńska | 38 | K | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 01:06:01 |
49 | Piotr | Warzyński | 39 | M | 01:06:01 | |
51 | Agnieszka | Chrobot | 6 | K | 01:06:15 | |
50 | Angelika | Smolińska | 34 | K | 01:06:15 | |
52 | Piotr | Krajewski | 15 | M | Gąbin Biega | 01:07:04 |
53 | Barbara | Zalewska | 43 | K | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 01:09:42 |