Bieg nad Łąkami - Bieg dzieci

Typ zawodów
Zawody dla dzieci
Dystans
500 m
Roczniki
2006 - 2020
Dostępne pakiety
16/100
Zapisy zakończone

Lista startowa

Filtruj:
Status
Szukaj zawodnika
Nr Imię i nazwisko Klub/Drużyna Rok urodzenia Płeć Status
501 Aleksander Tarsalewski 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
502 Franciszek Majewski Widłorogi 2018 Mężczyzna Opłacony
503 Radek Maćkowski 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
504 Adrian Maćkowski 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
505 Nina Oleksiak 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
506 Karolina Oleksiak 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
507 Alicja Kornacka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
508 Bartosz Portacha Huragan Wołomin 2008 Mężczyzna Opłacony
509 Jan Ławecki 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
510 Szymon Sereda Zabiegany Wołomin 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
511 Wiktoria Sereda Zabiegany Wołomim 2007 Mężczyzna Opłacony
512 Julia Szczypkowska Zabiegany Wołomin 2007 Kobieta Opłacony
513 Kacper Szczypkowski Zabiegany Wołomin 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
514 Gabriela Puławska 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
515 Maria Andros 2015 Kobieta Opłacony
516 Adam Andros 2017 Mężczyzna Opłacony
517 Pola Zawadka Zabiegany Wołomin 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
518 Wiktor Zawadka 2018 Mężczyzna Opłacony
519 Szymon Makowski 2018 Mężczyzna Opłacony
520 Antonina Puławska 2013 Kobieta Opłacony
521 Nikodem Grabowski 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
522 Wiktoria Kmiecik 2009 Kobieta Opłacony
523 Cezary Kmiecik 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
524 Nadia Puławska 2015 Kobieta Opłacony
525 Iga Wojcieszkiewicz 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
526 Tymon Rzewuski 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
527 Agata Cygas Zabiegany Wołomin 2010 Kobieta Opłacony
528 Tymoteusz Suchowski 2015 Mężczyzna Opłacony
529 Barbara Kamińska 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
530 Krzysztof Kamiński 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
531 Franciszek Kamiński 2018 Mężczyzna Opłacony
532 Hanna Dąbrowska 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
533 Zofia Dąbrowska 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
534 Aleksander Babicki Brak 2015 Mężczyzna Opłacony
535 Alicja Babicka Brak 2017 Kobieta Opłacony
536 Laura Filaber Zabiegany Wołomin 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
537 Michalinka Portacha Zabiegany Wołomin 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
538 Aleksander Roguski 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
539 Wiktoria Zbojna MayWic Team 2013 Kobieta Opłacony
540 Maja Zbojna MayWic Team 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
541 Aleksander Krajewski Zabiegany Wołomin 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
542 Aleksander Rzewuski 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
543 Szymon Szulkowski 2006 Mężczyzna Opłacony
544 Seweryn Rudnik 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
545 Feliks Rudnik 2017 Mężczyzna Opłacony
546 Magdalena Windloch Zabiegany Wołomin 2017 Kobieta Opłacony
547 Szymon Windloch Zabiegany Wołomin 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
548 Tomasz Mosakowski Zabiegany Wołomin 2006 Mężczyzna Opłacony
549 Franciszek Rossa Zabiegany Wołomin 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
550 BORYS ORŁOWSKI 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
551 LAURA ORŁOWSKA 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
552 Alan Wytrykus 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
553 Oliwier Wytrykus 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
554 Pola Grochowska 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
555 Milena Grochowska Fasola Team 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
556 Apolonia Smardzewska 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
557 Franciszek Smardzewski 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
558 Julka Brzezińska 2007 Kobieta Opłacony
559 Łucja Matusiak Zabiegany Wołomin 2014 Kobieta Opłacony
560 Anna Matusiak Zabiegany Wołomin 2018 Kobieta Opłacony
561 Hanna Bisowska 2011 Kobieta Opłacony
562 Aleksandra Sulejewska 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
563 Zofia Szczotko 2015 Kobieta Opłacony
564 Konrad Kranzberg 2010 Mężczyzna Opłacony
565 Adam Kranzberg 2009 Mężczyzna Opłacony
566 Julia Banaszek 2007 Kobieta Opłacony
567 Amelia Jaczewska Forza ząbkiem 2006 Kobieta Opłacony
568 Adrianna Jaczewska Forza ząbki 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
569 Filip Wojcieszkiewicz 2011 Mężczyzna Opłacony
570 MARIA KLIMEK 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
571 Kinga Tartanus Pałac Nieborów 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
572 FRANCISZEK GRONEK 2015 Mężczyzna Opłacony
573 Martyna Grabowska 2007 Kobieta Opłacony
574 Alicja Woch Widłorogi 2008 Kobieta Opłacony
575 Hanna Woch Widłorogi 2017 Kobieta Opłacony
576 Maja Dziewiczkiewicz Zabiegany Wołomin 2012 Kobieta Opłacony
577 Maja Morawska BiegamBoLubięZąbkiTeam 2010 Kobieta Opłacony
578 Nela Morawska BiegamBoLubięZąbkiTeam 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
579 Dominik Rudny 2014 Mężczyzna Opłacony
580 Tymon Poławski Widłorogi 2013 Mężczyzna Opłacony
581 Ksawery Niestępski 2017 Mężczyzna Opłacony
582 Dawid Miechowski 2012 Mężczyzna Opłacony
583 Anna Miechowska 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
584 LENA Mianowska 2016 Kobieta Opłacony
[brak] Franciszek Smardzewski 2009 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Julia Banaszek 2007 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Julka Brzezińska 2007 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Konrad Kranzberg 2010 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Maja Morawska BiegamBoLubięZąbkiTeam 2010 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Martyna Grabowska 2007 Kobieta Nieopłacony
[brak] Patryk Maliński 2016 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Szymon Więch 2010 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony
[brak] Szymon Więch 2010 Mężczyzna Nieopłacony