Wyniki
Zmarźlak 2019 - Bieg na 5
Data
09.03.2019
Godzina
11:00
Typ zawodów
Zawody dla dorosłych
Dystans
5 km
Filtruj:
Szukaj zawodnika
Miejsce OPEN | Imię | Nazwisko | Nr | Płeć | Klub | Kategoria dodatkowa | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil | Szymaniak | 55 | M | 00:17:47 | ||
2 | Grzegorz | Wartałowicz | 62 | M | 00:18:10 | ||
3 | IGOR | GLAPIŃSKI | 17 | M | 00:19:02 | ||
4 | Marcin | Hildebrand | 21 | M | Biegam na Tarchominie | 00:19:08 | |
5 | Jarosław | Chrabałowski | 6 | M | Warszawa | 00:19:37 | |
6 | Piotr | Zdziarski | 64 | M | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 00:20:09 | |
7 | Marcin | Tomczak | 59 | M | 00:20:28 | ||
8 | Mateusz | Zgodą | 65 | M | Naprzód Młociny | 00:20:38 | |
9 | Mateusz | Księżopolski | 30 | M | Biegli rewidenci | 00:20:52 | |
10 | Patryk | Czoska | 10 | M | 00:22:26 | ||
11 | Andrzej | korkosz | 67 | M | 00:22:47 | ||
12 | Tomasz | Górski | 19 | M | Team Kopeć | 00:23:18 | |
13 | Bartłomiej | Sarzała | 48 | M | AKS Polonia Warszawa | 00:23:29 | |
14 | Franek | Dziewicki | 14 | M | Gmina | 00:23:32 | |
15 | Adam | Żmudzin | 66 | M | Torpeda Planty | Gmina | 00:23:35 |
16 | Milena | Ojrzyńska | 40 | K | Gmina | 00:24:46 | |
17 | Emil | Duch | 11 | M | JB Warsaw | 00:25:12 | |
18 | Agnieszka | Dworzyńska-Górska | 12 | K | 00:25:33 | ||
19 | Grażyna | Stasiak | 52 | K | Gmina | 00:25:41 | |
20 | Tomasz | Tadzik | 57 | M | KONIUCHY OCR | 00:26:17 | |
21 | Artur | Wyderka | 63 | M | JB Warsaw | 00:26:35 | |
22 | Dominika | Smolińska | 50 | K | Izabelin na Start | Gmina | 00:27:40 |
23 | Magdalena | Kawecka | 24 | K | Kawa bez papierosa | 00:27:49 | |
24 | Dorota | Czarnota | 8 | K | Bravehearts | 00:28:35 | |
25 | Tomasz | Pawlik | 43 | M | JB Warsaw | 00:28:37 | |
26 | Dominika | Sowińska | 51 | K | 00:28:44 | ||
27 | Krzysztof | Jończyk | 23 | M | 00:29:04 | ||
28 | Jolanta | Pietras | 44 | K | 00:29:28 | ||
29 | Adam | Kostarz | 29 | K | Gmina | 00:29:50 | |
30 | Tomek | Mendel | 34 | M | Gmina | 00:30:18 | |
31 | JACEK | MENDEL | 35 | M | Gmina | 00:30:18 | |
32 | Piotr | Dziewicki | 15 | M | Gmina | 00:30:22 | |
33 | Joanna | Dziewicka | 13 | K | Gmina | 00:30:23 | |
34 | Sylwia | Borowiec | 3 | K | JB Warsaw | 00:30:24 | |
35 | Małgorzata | Gromadka | 20 | K | CMKP TEAM | 00:31:04 | |
36 | Marta | Liszewska | 31 | K | Izabelin Na Start | Gmina | 00:31:05 |
37 | Marek | Skoczewski | 49 | M | Naprzód Młosiny | 00:31:11 | |
38 | Aleksandra | Moraczewska | 36 | K | ŁGB | 00:31:25 | |
39 | Agnieszka | Zawada | 68 | K | 00:31:38 | ||
40 | Justyna | Czyż | 69 | K | 00:31:51 | ||
41 | Anna | Walczak | 60 | K | Turbodziki | 00:32:20 | |
42 | Marcin | Kniaziołucki | 27 | M | 00:32:21 | ||
43 | Marcin | Oksieniuk | 41 | M | TurboDziki | 00:32:22 | |
44 | Ewelina | Podolak | 45 | K | Izabelin na start | Gmina | 00:32:43 |
45 | Katarzyna | Strumnik | 53 | K | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | 00:33:11 | |
46 | Jacek | Bajorek | 1 | M | 00:35:04 | ||
47 | Elwira | Muchajer | 39 | K | Izabelin na Start | Gmina | 00:35:10 |
48 | Paweł | Czarnota | 9 | M | 00:35:19 | ||
49 | Karolina | Kłos | 26 | K | JB Warsaw | 00:35:31 | |
50 | Magda | Możaryn | 37 | K | Izabelin Na Start | Gmina | 00:35:32 |
51 | Milena | Banachowicz | 2 | K | 00:35:46 | ||
52 | Karolina | Pamięta | 42 | K | Gmina | 00:38:24 | |
53 | Agnieszka | Kostarz | 28 | K | Gmina | 00:38:53 | |
54 | Marta | Czajka | 7 | K | 00:39:05 | ||
55 | Paweł | Radwan-Pytlewski | 46 | M | 00:40:13 | ||
56 | Michał | Szczygieł | 54 | M | 00:49:24 | ||
57 | Kamila | Fortuniak | 16 | K | Sąsiedzi Team | Gmina | 03:04:37 |